Qui som

Músics


Jove Orquestra Nacional de Catalunya – Plantilla 2020-2021

Violins

Gustavo Abela Cruz
Blanca Albert Vañó
Abel Antón Delgado
Laia Azcona Morist
Roger Beroy Andreu
Marcel Corbella Rigual
Enric Fernández Calsina
Anna Maria García Cabrera
Andrea García García
Sergio García Jiménez
Alexis Tonatiuh Garita Martinez
Elena Claudia González Ramos
Isabel Guantes Aller*
Lucía Gutiérrez Gual
Aina Hujić Mor
Román Lafita Gil
Dai Mar Lopez Monterde
Scarlett Michelle Martinez Morel
Andrea Mayor González
Cristina Parés González
Clara Piera Sedó
Clara Ruiz Batlle
Marta Rosselló Barnola
Maria Sánchez García
Pablo Turlo Escorihuela

Violes

Júlia Cabanas Traserra
Celia Libertad Eliaz Mijares
CristinaGarcía Gómez
Claudia García Gómez
Irene Grande Rodríguez*
Elena Lasheras González
Teresa Martí Romaní
Jaume Pueyo Solà
Josep Enric Puig Solanilla
Marco Requena Carlucci

Violoncels

AriadnaBesalduch Mediavilla
Carlota Corbella Rigual
Miquel Fuentes
Quim Gorgot-palau
Guillermo Guantes Aller*
María Martínez León
Paola Ríos Roa
Eva Sánchez-vegazo Ropero
Quim Tejedor Arruga

Contrabaixos

Mathilde Barillot
Enric Bassacoma Xampró
Gerard Dalmau Ramirez de Arellano
Paula Piñero Garrido
Rosa Roqués López
Arnau Torres Alonso

Flautes

Cristina Romero Boix
Alba Valero
Duna Vilanova Albert

Oboès

Nina Alcanyiz I Macias
Berta Belinchón Gimeno*
Alba Reverter Sancho

Clarinets

Fernando Espino Muñoz
Ana Lladó Salas
Antón Seijas Vieites

Fagots

Lidia Ariza Nogués*
Andreu Boltó Alario

Trompes

Aina Amengual Cantallops
Jesús Díez Gallego
Haizea Lores Garaizar
Max Nelo Salgado Ricart

Trompetes

Gabriel García Iglesias
Joan Pàmies Magrané
Sergi Serra Buscallà

Trombons

Antoni Duran Calarzo
Jaume Solà Serra

Trombó baix

Juan Paúl Muñoz

Tuba

Quim Ferrer Marcoval**
Oriol Reverter Curto**

Percussió

Enric Albiol Carreras
Núria Carbó Vives
David Montoya Lasala

Arpa

Laia Barberà de Luna**
Emelyne Lobel**

Piano

Adrià Perea Giménez


* Convidat
** Titularitat compartida


Jove Orquestra Nacional de Catalunya

JONC Alevins – Plantilla 2020-2021

Violins

GuillemArmengol Tort
CristinaArroyo Pérez
Lluc Badia Estopà
Clàudia Bonet Pla
Berta Boneu Purroy
Míriam Blasco Bronisz
Mar de Antonio Sancho
Mònica Díaz Morros
Diego Elía Miravalles
Joana Espar Puigoriol
Claudia López Muñoz
Carlos Martin Duarte
Erola Masqué Garcia
Isaac Oliu Fernández
Uriel Ripoll Gómez
Catalina Riutort Fort
Miranda Rodríguez Guerra
Oriol Vergés Vico

Violes

Pol Altimira Saura
Maria Cabús Soberana
Andrea Fages Saiz
Toni Massegú Puigmal
Marta Muñoz Saura
Beth Rius Alonso

Violoncels

Martina Armengol Tort
Miquel Espadaler
Sergi Garcia Cabrera
David Rebull Chavarria

Contrabaixos

Nil Moreno Lozano
Pablo Reina Ortiz

Flautes

Ariadna Cornadó Restoy
Alexandra Huguet Gély

Oboès

Andrea Cristina Budau
Jana Ginesta Sáez

Clarinets

Ionas Mercadal Euler
Antonio Ruiz Soto

Fagots

Kaleb Bou Roig
Santi Peñarroja Canós

Trompes

Irene Sala Zornoza*
Albert Secanell i Ruiz
Joan Valeriano Güell

Trompetes

VictoriaAcosta Gómez
Biel Pelfort Bartuló

Trombons

Pol Fernandez Briansó
Perot Rigau Sanchez

Trombó baix

Martí Soler García

Percussió

Jordi Cid Martí

Arpa

César Aparicio Crespo

* Convidat